Membres d’honneur

Ançay Bernard, Conthey
Anchise Sandra, Collombey
Andematten Cornelia, Grächen
Andenmatten Toni, Naters
Antille Berthy, Réchy
Balet Andréa, Grimisuat
Balzani Myranda, Naters
Bender Denise, Fully
Biner Karl, Naters
Biner Marcel, Bramois
Biollaz Marie-Thérèse, Némiaz
Boand François, Bramois
Boand Françoise, Bramois
Bonvin Angela, Leytron
Borella Jean-Louis, Sion
Borella Silvio, Bern
Boulnoix Jean-Paul, Vétroz
Bovier Paul, Hérémence
Brantschen Daniela, Grächen
Bregy Vreny, Grächen
Bruttin Francis, Monthey
Byland Evelyne, St-Maurice
Carron Marc, Fully
Carron Monique, Bramois
Caruso Murielle, Vétroz
Cathrein Rolf, Naters
Comby Bernard, Saxon
Cornuz Doris, Würenlos
Cotter Roger, Vétroz
Couchepin Pascal, Martigny
Daves Francine, Massongex
Dayer Jean-Claude, Sion
Dayer Michèle, Hérémence
Décaillet Cathy, Val d’Illiez
Defago Jean-Jacques, Choëx
Dekumbis Wisi, Naters
Delaloye Jeannette, Ardon
Delaloye Samuel, Sion
Devayes Emmanuelle, Leytron
Dubuis Clotilde, Chamoson
Ecoeur Jeanine, Collombey
Fanti Cathy, Conthey
Fornage Isabelle, Val d’Illiez
Franc Claude, Martigny
Frossard Janine, Ardon
Fumeaux Dionys, Sion
Furrer Jean-Pierre, Visp
Furrer Jules, Agarn
Fux-Brunner Helga, Susten
Gaillard Jérôme, Sion
Gaillard Philippe, Savièse
Gaillard René, Charrat
Gauye Nicolas, Sion
Gay-Balmaz Max, Vernayaz
Gianadda Gilberte, Martigny
Giovanola Eliane, Monthey
Giovanola Fabienne, Monthey
Gischig Florian, Kloten
Glassey Paul, Bramois
Grand Franz-Xaver, Leuk-Stadt
Grand Roland, Brig-Glis
Grand-Plaschy Caroline, Susten
Grand-Russi Alberta, Leuk-Stadt
Grandjean Marianne, Sion
Grenon Janine, Champéry
Gruber Amadé, Visp
Gruber Andrea, Grächen
Guex Gaston, Martigny
Guillet Marianne, Vevey
Heinzen Gaby, Glis
Heinzmann Gaby, Eyholz
Imboden Claudia, Grächen
Imseng Emanuelle, Saas-Fee
Inderkummen Doris, Susten
Jaun Kilian, Brig
Jollien Béatrice, Savièse
Joye Ursula, Sion
Jung Philippe, Jongny
Kalbermatten Klaus, Visp
Kalbermatten Robert, Visp
Kleeb Brigitte, Bulle
Klein Christian, Le Bouveret
Kühn René, Monthey
Kuonen Astrid, Leuk-Stadt
Kuonen Sonja, Zollbrück
Laurenti Monique, Riddes
Leiggener Andrea, Steg
Lengen Susanne, Naters
Locher Eggel Elsbeth, Naters
Lorenz Irene, Törbel
Lüthi Silvio, Naters
Luyet Marie-Odile, Sion
Manz Hans-Peter, Visp
Margelist Paul, Baltschieder
Martig Daniel, Gampel
Martig Josef, Gampel
Mathieu Hubert, Susten
Mazotti Elsi, Visp
Meichtry Alwin, Susten
Meichtry Annelise, Susten
Meichtry Arthur, Agarn
Meichtry Rino, Agarn
Meyer Josef, Susten
Meyer-Wasmer Vreny, Susten
Michellod Marie-Angèle, Chamoson
Micheloud Martine, Grône
Moix Marie-Madeleine, Conthey
Morand Pierre-Alain, Riddes
Mottier Ariane, Martigny
Moulin Marie-Françoise, Vens-Sembrancher
Moulin Romaine, Martigny
Narbel Martine, Isérables
Nickel Jeanine, Martigny
Osenda Georges, Martigny
Palacios Julio, Rincon de la Victoria
Papilloud Françoise, Vétroz
Papilloud Josiane, Martigny
Pellaton Joëlle, Massongex
Pfammatter Armand, Baltschieder
Philippoz Cécile, Leytron
Pillet Pierre-André, Martigny
Pont Manuela, Chalais
Pouilly Sandra, Le Châble
Premand Bernard, Choëx
Pugin Maria, Salins
Rebord Marie-France, Riddes
Rittiner Gabriel, Champlan
Ritz Ambros, Naters
Roch Hugues, Sion
Roduit Jean-Marc, Vevey
Roh Béatrice, Aven
Roux Denise, Grimisuat
Ruppen Käthy, Visp
Russi Doris, Naters
Salzmann Nadja, Naters
Schallbetter Olivier, Sierre
Schers Michel, Monthey
Schmid Sylvie, Salgesch
Schneider Jean, Bramois
Schnyder Jacqueline, Gampel
Schollenberger Alice, Saxon
Schöpfer Myranda, Brig
Schürmann-Kabouya Dounya, Le Bouveret
Schwestermann Marcel, Brig-Glis
Spahr Jean-Luc, Monthey
Spuches Joseph, Martigny
Terrettaz Pierre-André, Martigny
Terry Jacqueline, Vouvry
Théodoloz Sabine, Grône
Tonezzer Ralf, Naters
Troger-Meichtry Margot, Susten
Udry Sylvain, Conthey
Vannay Danièle, Monthey
Vanoni Gérard, Fully
Venetz Jolanda, Stalden
Venetz Josianne, Stalden
Volery Francis, Le Bouveret
Volken Hanny, Naters
Von Roten Regina, Raron
Vouillamoz Cyrano, Saxon
Vouillamoz Josy, Martigny
Vouilloz Johny, Fully
Wecker René, Leuk-Stadt
Wyer Jodok, Visp
Zäch Floriane, Mâche
Zengaffinen Reinhard, Mühlethurnen
Zen-Ruffinen Hans, Leuk-Susten
Zuchuat Marie-Noëlle, Savièse
Zufferey Marcelle, Sierre
Zurbriggen René, Steg
Zurwerra Norbert, Naters